Detailed TOC of Global Vocational Assessment Service Market Research Report 2023
1 Report Overview
1.1 Study Scope
1.2 Market Analysis by Type
1.2.1 Global Vocational Assessment Service Market Size Growth Rate by Type: 2017 VS 2021 VS 2028
1.2.2 Comprehensive Vocational Evaluation
1.2.3 Limited Vocational Evaluation
1.3 Market by Application
1.3.1 Global Vocational Assessment Service Market Share by Application: 2017 VS 2021 VS 2028
1.3.2 Disabled Individual
1.3.3 Unemployed
1.3.4 Others
1.4 Study Objectives
1.5 Years Considered
2 Global Growth Trends
2.1 Global Vocational Assessment Service Market Perspective (2017-2028)
2.2 Vocational Assessment Service Growth Trends by Region
2.2.1 Vocational Assessment Service Market Size by Region: 2017 VS 2021 VS 2028
2.2.2 Vocational Assessment Service Historic Market Size by Region (2017-2023)
2.2.3 Vocational Assessment Service Forecasted Market Size by Region (2023-2028)
2.3 Vocational Assessment Service Market Dynamics
2.3.1 Vocational Assessment Service Industry Trends
2.3.2 Vocational Assessment Service Market Drivers
2.3.3 Vocational Assessment Service Market Challenges
2.3.4 Vocational Assessment Service Market Restraints
3 Competition Landscape by Key Players
3.1 Global Top Vocational Assessment Service Players by Revenue
3.1.1 Global Top Vocational Assessment Service Players by Revenue (2017-2023)
3.1.2 Global Vocational Assessment Service Revenue Market Share by Players (2017-2023)
3.2 Global Vocational Assessment Service Market Share by Company Type (Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3)
3.3 Players Covered: Ranking by Vocational Assessment Service Revenue
3.4 Global Vocational Assessment Service Market Concentration Ratio
3.4.1 Global Vocational Assessment Service Market Concentration Ratio (CR5 and HHI)
3.4.2 Global Top 10 and Top 5 Companies by Vocational Assessment Service Revenue in 2021
3.5 Vocational Assessment Service Key Players Head office and Area Served
3.6 Key Players Vocational Assessment Service Product Solution and Service
3.7 Date of Enter into Vocational Assessment Service Market
3.8 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion Plans
4 Vocational Assessment Service Breakdown Data by Type
4.1 Global Vocational Assessment Service Historic Market Size by Type (2017-2023)
4.2 Global Vocational Assessment Service Forecasted Market Size by Type (2023-2028)
5 Vocational Assessment Service Breakdown Data by Application
5.1 Global Vocational Assessment Service Historic Market Size by Application (2017-2023)
5.2 Global Vocational Assessment Service Forecasted Market Size by Application (2023-2028)
6 North America
6.1 North America Vocational Assessment Service Market Size (2017-2028)
6.2 North America Vocational Assessment Service Market Size by Country (2017-2023)
6.3 North America Vocational Assessment Service Market Size by Country (2023-2028)
6.4 United States
6.5 Canada
7 Europe
7.1 Europe Vocational Assessment Service Market Size (2017-2028)
7.2 Europe Vocational Assessment Service Market Size by Country (2017-2023)
7.3 Europe Vocational Assessment Service Market Size by Country (2023-2028)
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 U.K.
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
7.9 Nordic Countries
8 Asia-Pacific
8.1 Asia-Pacific Vocational Assessment Service Market Size (2017-2028)
8.2 Asia-Pacific Vocational Assessment Service Market Size by Country (2017-2023)
8.3 Asia-Pacific Vocational Assessment Service Market Size by Country (2023-2028)
8.4 China
8.5 Japan
8.6 South Korea
8.7 Southeast Asia
8.8 India
8.9 Australia
9 Latin America
9.1 Latin America Vocational Assessment Service Market Size (2017-2028)
9.2 Latin America Vocational Assessment Service Market Size by Country (2017-2023)
9.3 Latin America Vocational Assessment Service Market Size by Country (2023-2028)
9.4 Mexico
9.5 Brazil
10 Middle East & Africa
10.1 Middle East & Africa Vocational Assessment Service Market Size (2017-2028)
10.2 Middle East & Africa Vocational Assessment Service Market Size by Country (2017-2023)
10.3 Middle East & Africa Vocational Assessment Service Market Size by Country (2023-2028)
10.4 Turkey
10.5 Saudi Arabia
10.6 UAE
11 Key Players Profiles
11.1 Vocational Expert Services
11.1.1 Vocational Expert Services Company Detail
11.1.2 Vocational Expert Services Business Overview
11.1.3 Vocational Expert Services Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.1.4 Vocational Expert Services Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.1.5 Vocational Expert Services Recent Development
11.2 Brooke Industries
11.2.1 Brooke Industries Company Detail
11.2.2 Brooke Industries Business Overview
11.2.3 Brooke Industries Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.2.4 Brooke Industries Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.2.5 Brooke Industries Recent Development
11.3 KINNECT
11.3.1 KINNECT Company Detail
11.3.2 KINNECT Business Overview
11.3.3 KINNECT Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.3.4 KINNECT Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.3.5 KINNECT Recent Development
11.4 VTC Group
11.4.1 VTC Group Company Detail
11.4.2 VTC Group Business Overview
11.4.3 VTC Group Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.4.4 VTC Group Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.4.5 VTC Group Recent Development
11.5 VPI Working Solutions
11.5.1 VPI Working Solutions Company Detail
11.5.2 VPI Working Solutions Business Overview
11.5.3 VPI Working Solutions Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.5.4 VPI Working Solutions Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.5.5 VPI Working Solutions Recent Development
11.6 International Assessment Centre
11.6.1 International Assessment Centre Company Detail
11.6.2 International Assessment Centre Business Overview
11.6.3 International Assessment Centre Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.6.4 International Assessment Centre Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.6.5 International Assessment Centre Recent Development
11.7 Altius
11.7.1 Altius Company Detail
11.7.2 Altius Business Overview
11.7.3 Altius Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.7.4 Altius Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.7.5 Altius Recent Development
11.8 Rehabilitation Specialists
11.8.1 Rehabilitation Specialists Company Detail
11.8.2 Rehabilitation Specialists Business Overview
11.8.3 Rehabilitation Specialists Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.8.4 Rehabilitation Specialists Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.8.5 Rehabilitation Specialists Recent Development
11.9 Wilson Workforce Rehabilitation Center
11.9.1 Wilson Workforce Rehabilitation Center Company Detail
11.9.2 Wilson Workforce Rehabilitation Center Business Overview
11.9.3 Wilson Workforce Rehabilitation Center Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.9.4 Wilson Workforce Rehabilitation Center Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.9.5 Wilson Workforce Rehabilitation Center Recent Development
11.10 Shift Vocational Consulting
11.10.1 Shift Vocational Consulting Company Detail
11.10.2 Shift Vocational Consulting Business Overview
11.10.3 Shift Vocational Consulting Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.10.4 Shift Vocational Consulting Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.10.5 Shift Vocational Consulting Recent Development
11.11 NESCA
11.11.1 NESCA Company Detail
11.11.2 NESCA Business Overview
11.11.3 NESCA Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.11.4 NESCA Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.11.5 NESCA Recent Development
11.12 TIEE
11.12.1 TIEE Company Detail
11.12.2 TIEE Business Overview
11.12.3 TIEE Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.12.4 TIEE Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.12.5 TIEE Recent Development
11.13 Fair Winds Assessment and Counseling Center
11.13.1 Fair Winds Assessment and Counseling Center Company Detail
11.13.2 Fair Winds Assessment and Counseling Center Business Overview
11.13.3 Fair Winds Assessment and Counseling Center Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.13.4 Fair Winds Assessment and Counseling Center Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.13.5 Fair Winds Assessment and Counseling Center Recent Development
11.14 Kennedy Center
11.14.1 Kennedy Center Company Detail
11.14.2 Kennedy Center Business Overview
11.14.3 Kennedy Center Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.14.4 Kennedy Center Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.14.5 Kennedy Center Recent Development
11.15 Tommy Nobis Center
11.15.1 Tommy Nobis Center Company Detail
11.15.2 Tommy Nobis Center Business Overview
11.15.3 Tommy Nobis Center Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.15.4 Tommy Nobis Center Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.15.5 Tommy Nobis Center Recent Development
11.16 Metrics Vocational Services
11.16.1 Metrics Vocational Services Company Detail
11.16.2 Metrics Vocational Services Business Overview
11.16.3 Metrics Vocational Services Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.16.4 Metrics Vocational Services Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.16.5 Metrics Vocational Services Recent Development
11.17 AssessMed
11.17.1 AssessMed Company Detail
11.17.2 AssessMed Business Overview
11.17.3 AssessMed Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.17.4 AssessMed Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.17.5 AssessMed Recent Development
11.18 JVS Toronto
11.18.1 JVS Toronto Company Detail
11.18.2 JVS Toronto Business Overview
11.18.3 JVS Toronto Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.18.4 JVS Toronto Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.18.5 JVS Toronto Recent Development
11.19 Bloom Consulting
11.19.1 Bloom Consulting Company Detail
11.19.2 Bloom Consulting Business Overview
11.19.3 Bloom Consulting Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.19.4 Bloom Consulting Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.19.5 Bloom Consulting Recent Development
11.20 Odyssey
11.20.1 Odyssey Company Detail
11.20.2 Odyssey Business Overview
11.20.3 Odyssey Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.20.4 Odyssey Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.20.5 Odyssey Recent Development
11.21 Laura M. Wilson & Associates
11.21.1 Laura M. Wilson & Associates Company Detail
11.21.2 Laura M. Wilson & Associates Business Overview
11.21.3 Laura M. Wilson & Associates Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.21.4 Laura M. Wilson & Associates Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.21.5 Laura M. Wilson & Associates Recent Development
11.22 Easterseals Massachusetts
11.22.1 Easterseals Massachusetts Company Detail
11.22.2 Easterseals Massachusetts Business Overview
11.22.3 Easterseals Massachusetts Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.22.4 Easterseals Massachusetts Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.22.5 Easterseals Massachusetts Recent Development
11.23 Cairnmillar Institute
11.23.1 Cairnmillar Institute Company Detail
11.23.2 Cairnmillar Institute Business Overview
11.23.3 Cairnmillar Institute Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.23.4 Cairnmillar Institute Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.23.5 Cairnmillar Institute Recent Development
11.24 Mingary Counselling Service
11.24.1 Mingary Counselling Service Company Detail
11.24.2 Mingary Counselling Service Business Overview
11.24.3 Mingary Counselling Service Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.24.4 Mingary Counselling Service Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.24.5 Mingary Counselling Service Recent Development
11.25 employU
11.25.1 employU Company Detail
11.25.2 employU Business Overview
11.25.3 employU Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.25.4 employU Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.25.5 employU Recent Development
11.26 AIM
11.26.1 AIM Company Detail
11.26.2 AIM Business Overview
11.26.3 AIM Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.26.4 AIM Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.26.5 AIM Recent Development
11.27 Coastal Work & Rehabilitation Solutions
11.27.1 Coastal Work & Rehabilitation Solutions Company Detail
11.27.2 Coastal Work & Rehabilitation Solutions Business Overview
11.27.3 Coastal Work & Rehabilitation Solutions Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.27.4 Coastal Work & Rehabilitation Solutions Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.27.5 Coastal Work & Rehabilitation Solutions Recent Development
11.28 Logan Counselling Service
11.28.1 Logan Counselling Service Company Detail
11.28.2 Logan Counselling Service Business Overview
11.28.3 Logan Counselling Service Vocational Assessment Service Introduction
11.28.4 Logan Counselling Service Revenue in Vocational Assessment Service Business (2017-2023)
11.28.5 Logan Counselling Service Recent Development
12 Analyst's Viewpoints/Conclusions
13 Appendix
13.1 Research Methodology
13.1.1 Methodology/Research Approach
13.1.2 Data Source
13.2 Disclaimer
13.3 Author Details