Detailed TOC of Global Managed XDR Market Research Report 2025(Status and Outlook)
Table of Contents
1 Research Methodology and Statistical Scope
1.1 Market Definition and Statistical Scope of Managed XDR
1.2 Key Market Segments
1.2.1 Managed XDR Segment by Type
1.2.2 Managed XDR Segment by Application
1.3 Methodology & Sources of Information
1.3.1 Research Methodology
1.3.2 Research Process
1.3.3 Market Breakdown and Data Triangulation
1.3.4 Base Year
1.3.5 Report Assumptions & Caveats
2 Managed XDR Market Overview
2.1 Global Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Managed XDR Market Size (M USD) Estimates and Forecasts (2019-2032)
2.1.2 Global Managed XDR Sales Estimates and Forecasts (2019-2032)
2.2 Market Segment Executive Summary
2.3 Global Market Size by Region
2.4 Macroeconomic Analysis
3 Managed XDR Market Competitive Landscape
3.1 Global Managed XDR Sales by Manufacturers (2019-2024)
3.2 Global Managed XDR Revenue Market Share by Manufacturers (2019-2024)
3.3 Managed XDR Market Share by Company Type (Tier 1, Tier 2, and Tier 3)
3.4 Global Managed XDR Average Price by Manufacturers (2019-2024)
3.5 Manufacturers Managed XDR Sales Sites, Area Served, Product Type
3.6 Managed XDR Market Competitive Situation and Trends
3.6.1 Managed XDR Market Concentration Rate
3.6.2 Global 5 and 10 Largest Managed XDR Players Market Share by Revenue
3.6.3 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion
4 Managed XDR Industry Chain Analysis
4.1 Managed XDR Industry Chain Analysis
4.2 Market Overview of Key Raw Materials
4.3 Midstream Market Analysis
4.4 Downstream Customer Analysis
5 The Development and Dynamics of Managed XDR Market
5.1 Key Development Trends
5.2 Driving Factors
5.3 Market Challenges
5.4 Market Restraints
5.5 Industry News
5.5.1 New Product Developments
5.5.2 Mergers & Acquisitions
5.5.3 Expansions
5.5.4 Collaboration/Supply Contracts
5.6 Industry Policies
6 Managed XDR Market Segmentation by Type
6.1 Evaluation Matrix of Segment Market Development Potential (Type)
6.2 Global Managed XDR Sales Market Share by Type (2019-2024)
6.3 Global Managed XDR Market Size Market Share by Type (2019-2024)
6.4 Global Managed XDR Price by Type (2019-2024)
7 Managed XDR Market Segmentation by Application
7.1 Evaluation Matrix of Segment Market Development Potential (Application)
7.2 Global Managed XDR Market Sales by Application (2019-2024)
7.3 Global Managed XDR Market Size (M USD) by Application (2019-2024)
7.4 Global Managed XDR Sales Growth Rate by Application (2019-2024)
8 Managed XDR Market Sales by Region
8.1 Global Managed XDR Sales by Region
8.1.1 Global Managed XDR Sales by Region
8.1.2 Global Managed XDR Sales Market Share by Region
8.2 Global Managed XDR Market Size by Region
8.2.1 Global Managed XDR Market Size by Region
8.2.2 Global Managed XDR Market Size Market Share by Region
8.3 North America
8.3.1 North America Managed XDR Sales by Country
8.3.2 North America Managed XDR Market Size by Country
8.3.3 U.S. Market Overview
8.3.4 Canada Market Overview
8.3.5 Mexico Market Overview
8.4 Europe
8.4.1 Europe Managed XDR Sales by Country
8.4.2 Europe Managed XDR Market Size by Country
8.4.3 Germany Market Overview
8.4.4 France Market Overview
8.4.5 U.K. Market Overview
8.4.6 Italy Market Overview
8.4.7 Russia Market Overview
8.5 Asia Pacific
8.5.1 Asia Pacific Managed XDR Sales by Region
8.5.2 China
8.5.3 Japan
8.5.4 South Korea
8.5.5 India
8.5.6 Southeast Asia
8.6 Asia Pacific
8.6.1 Asia Pacific Managed XDR Market Size by Region
8.6.2 Asia Pacific Managed XDR Market Size by Region
8.6.3 China
8.6.4 Japan
8.6.5 South Korea
8.6.6 India
8.6.7 Southeast Asia
8.7 South America
8.7.1 South America Managed XDR Sales by Country
8.7.2 South America Managed XDR Market Size by Country
8.7.3 Brazil
8.7.4 Argentina
8.7.5 Columbia
8.8 Middle East and Africa
8.8.1 Middle East and Africa Managed XDR Sales by Region
8.8.2 Middle East and Africa Managed XDR Market Size by Region
8.8.3 Saudi Arabia
8.8.4 UAE
8.8.5 Egypt
8.8.6 Nigeria
8.8.7 South Africa
9 Managed XDR Market Production by Region
9.1 Global Production of Managed XDR by Region (2019-2024)
9.2 Global Managed XDR Revenue Market Share by Region (2019-2024)
9.3 Global Managed XDR Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
9.4 North America Managed XDR Production
9.4.1 North America Managed XDR Production Growth Rate (2019-2024)
9.4.2 North America Managed XDR Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
9.5 Europe Managed XDR Production
9.5.1 Europe Managed XDR Production Growth Rate (2019-2024)
9.5.2 Europe Managed XDR Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
9.6 Japan Managed XDR Production (2019-2024)
9.6.1 Japan Managed XDR Production Growth Rate (2019-2024)
9.6.2 Japan Managed XDR Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
9.7 China Managed XDR Production (2019-2024)
9.7.1 China Managed XDR Production Growth Rate (2019-2024)
9.7.2 China Managed XDR Production, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2019-2024)
10 Key Companies Profile
10.1 Adacom
10.1.1 Adacom Managed XDR Basic Information
10.1.2 Adacom Managed XDR Product Overview
10.1.3 Adacom Managed XDR Product Market Performance
10.1.4 Adacom Business Overview
10.1.5 Adacom Managed XDR SWOT Analysis
10.1.6 Adacom Recent Developments
10.2 Crowdstrike
10.2.1 Crowdstrike Managed XDR Basic Information
10.2.2 Crowdstrike Managed XDR Product Overview
10.2.3 Crowdstrike Managed XDR Product Market Performance
10.2.4 Crowdstrike Business Overview
10.2.5 Crowdstrike Managed XDR SWOT Analysis
10.2.6 Crowdstrike Recent Developments
10.3 Trend Micro
10.3.1 Trend Micro Managed XDR Basic Information
10.3.2 Trend Micro Managed XDR Product Overview
10.3.3 Trend Micro Managed XDR Product Market Performance
10.3.4 Trend Micro Managed XDR SWOT Analysis
10.3.5 Trend Micro Business Overview
10.3.6 Trend Micro Recent Developments
10.4 Group-Ib
10.4.1 Group-Ib Managed XDR Basic Information
10.4.2 Group-Ib Managed XDR Product Overview
10.4.3 Group-Ib Managed XDR Product Market Performance
10.4.4 Group-Ib Business Overview
10.4.5 Group-Ib Recent Developments
10.5 Blackberry
10.5.1 Blackberry Managed XDR Basic Information
10.5.2 Blackberry Managed XDR Product Overview
10.5.3 Blackberry Managed XDR Product Market Performance
10.5.4 Blackberry Business Overview
10.5.5 Blackberry Recent Developments
10.6 Barracuda
10.6.1 Barracuda Managed XDR Basic Information
10.6.2 Barracuda Managed XDR Product Overview
10.6.3 Barracuda Managed XDR Product Market Performance
10.6.4 Barracuda Business Overview
10.6.5 Barracuda Recent Developments
10.7 Secureworks
10.7.1 Secureworks Managed XDR Basic Information
10.7.2 Secureworks Managed XDR Product Overview
10.7.3 Secureworks Managed XDR Product Market Performance
10.7.4 Secureworks Business Overview
10.7.5 Secureworks Recent Developments
10.8 Difenda
10.8.1 Difenda Managed XDR Basic Information
10.8.2 Difenda Managed XDR Product Overview
10.8.3 Difenda Managed XDR Product Market Performance
10.8.4 Difenda Business Overview
10.8.5 Difenda Recent Developments
10.9 Fisglobal
10.9.1 Fisglobal Managed XDR Basic Information
10.9.2 Fisglobal Managed XDR Product Overview
10.9.3 Fisglobal Managed XDR Product Market Performance
10.9.4 Fisglobal Business Overview
10.9.5 Fisglobal Recent Developments
10.10 Optiv
10.10.1 Optiv Managed XDR Basic Information
10.10.2 Optiv Managed XDR Product Overview
10.10.3 Optiv Managed XDR Product Market Performance
10.10.4 Optiv Business Overview
10.10.5 Optiv Recent Developments
10.11 Cybalt
10.11.1 Cybalt Managed XDR Basic Information
10.11.2 Cybalt Managed XDR Product Overview
10.11.3 Cybalt Managed XDR Product Market Performance
10.11.4 Cybalt Business Overview
10.11.5 Cybalt Recent Developments
10.12 Orange Cyberdefense
10.12.1 Orange Cyberdefense Managed XDR Basic Information
10.12.2 Orange Cyberdefense Managed XDR Product Overview
10.12.3 Orange Cyberdefense Managed XDR Product Market Performance
10.12.4 Orange Cyberdefense Business Overview
10.12.5 Orange Cyberdefense Recent Developments
10.13 Eci
10.13.1 Eci Managed XDR Basic Information
10.13.2 Eci Managed XDR Product Overview
10.13.3 Eci Managed XDR Product Market Performance
10.13.4 Eci Business Overview
10.13.5 Eci Recent Developments
10.14 Quorum Cyber
10.14.1 Quorum Cyber Managed XDR Basic Information
10.14.2 Quorum Cyber Managed XDR Product Overview
10.14.3 Quorum Cyber Managed XDR Product Market Performance
10.14.4 Quorum Cyber Business Overview
10.14.5 Quorum Cyber Recent Developments
10.15 Criticalstart
10.15.1 Criticalstart Managed XDR Basic Information
10.15.2 Criticalstart Managed XDR Product Overview
10.15.3 Criticalstart Managed XDR Product Market Performance
10.15.4 Criticalstart Business Overview
10.15.5 Criticalstart Recent Developments
10.16 Infosec Partners
10.16.1 Infosec Partners Managed XDR Basic Information
10.16.2 Infosec Partners Managed XDR Product Overview
10.16.3 Infosec Partners Managed XDR Product Market Performance
10.16.4 Infosec Partners Business Overview
10.16.5 Infosec Partners Recent Developments
10.17 Palo Alto Networks
10.17.1 Palo Alto Networks Managed XDR Basic Information
10.17.2 Palo Alto Networks Managed XDR Product Overview
10.17.3 Palo Alto Networks Managed XDR Product Market Performance
10.17.4 Palo Alto Networks Business Overview
10.17.5 Palo Alto Networks Recent Developments
11 Managed XDR Market Forecast by Region
11.1 Global Managed XDR Market Size Forecast
11.2 Global Managed XDR Market Forecast by Region
11.2.1 North America Market Size Forecast by Country
11.2.2 Europe Managed XDR Market Size Forecast by Country
11.2.3 Asia Pacific Managed XDR Market Size Forecast by Region
11.2.4 South America Managed XDR Market Size Forecast by Country
11.2.5 Middle East and Africa Forecasted Sales of Managed XDR by Country
12 Forecast Market by Type and by Application (2025-2032)
12.1 Global Managed XDR Market Forecast by Type (2025-2032)
12.1.1 Global Forecasted Sales of Managed XDR by Type (2025-2032)
12.1.2 Global Managed XDR Market Size Forecast by Type (2025-2032)
12.1.3 Global Forecasted Price of Managed XDR by Type (2025-2032)
12.2 Global Managed XDR Market Forecast by Application (2025-2032)
12.2.1 Global Managed XDR Sales (K Units) Forecast by Application
12.2.2 Global Managed XDR Market Size (M USD) Forecast by Application (2025-2032)
13 Conclusion and Key Findings